Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN

Cairo, Egipat

Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN, Cairo, Egipat · Broj registracije: _c5003976694038528 · LEI: 529900GFIVH4086NMH82 · Pravni oblik: SOVEREIGN · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Name

  • Arab Republic of Egypt Legal Entity of Public Law

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (4)

11635 Cairo

88 companies are registered in Cairo in total.

FAQ — Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN

Što je LEI za Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN?
Identifikator pravnog subjekta (LEI) za Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN je 529900GFIVH4086NMH82.
Koji je registarski broj Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN?
Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN is registered under the number _c5003976694038528 in the official register (Egipat).
Where is Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN registered?
Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN has its registered address in Cairo, Egipat.
Je li izvadak iz matične knjige Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN besplatan?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Kompletan izvadak iz službenog registra — svako polje iz LEI / registra tvrtki, besplatno, nije potrebna prijava.

Official registry record — Arab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN
legal_nameArab Republic OF Egypt SOVEREIGN
legal_cityCairo
registration_authority_entity_id_c5003976694038528
legal_jurisdictionEG
lei529900GFIVH4086NMH82
legal_first_address_lineExtension OF Ramsis Street, Abbassiya, Ministry OF Finance Towers
legal_postal_code11635
headquarters_cityCairo
headquarters_postal_code11635
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSOVEREIGN
registry_id5003976694038528
sourceregistry